skip navigation
Home Teams Tournaments Calendar Coaching Corner Officials Sponsors More +

Teams

2018 Tryout Results

Bantam A

BENJAMIN HAHN

BLAKE MILTON

BRADY BORGESTAD

CADEN MCDONALD

CATCHER LANGENESS

CHARLES BOE

EASTON SCHMIT

JAX ERICKSON

KADYN CAMPEAU

NATHAN ERICKSON

REECE HUBMER

TUCKER ERICKSON

ZACH HOWARD

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 8:45-9:45 pm

Bantam B

ANDREW JOHNSON

BRAYDEN ROFF

CADE DEAL

CARSON DEAL

GAVIN MASSEY

MALAKI PETHES

PAUL FIEDLER

SHAYNE YOUNGER

TRENTON DORENBUSH

TYLER LEWIS

TYLER MCANDREW

WARREN SMALLIDGE

WYATT ENGSTROM

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 8:45-9:45 pm


2018 Tryout Results

PeeWee A Team

BJORN BAHNEMAN

CANTON LANGENESS

COLEMAN RUFF

ETHAN LARSON

GAGE FOX

KONRAD KNUTSON

LANCE HOWARD

MADDUX GASPORD

MATTHEW UNGER

REEGAN SAVERINE

RYAN MCGILLIS

STEVEN CHAPMAN

ZAYLIN SWEET

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 7:30-8:30 pm

PeeWee B Team

BLAKE HEINBUCH

BRODY IVERSON

BRODY JACKSON

HAYDEN BALDUC

IAN KRALOVETZ

JAKOB PARTRIDGE

JAMESON UNGER

JOSEPH BOE

JUSTIN WOODS

MAX KRETOVICS

NIKO KELLER

 

 

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 6:15-7:15 pm

PeeWee C Team

ALEX GUNTER

ALEX JOHNSON

ALEX MASLOSKI

ALLEN BENTLEY

AUSTIN JOHNSON

CHARLOTTE REA

CRISTIANO BALLINA

DYLAN SAMPAIR

EVAN DILLOW

GANNON FIEDLER

LEVI RUNNING

 

 

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 5:00-6:00 pm


2018 Tryout Results

Squirt A Team

ASHLEY JENSON

BROCK GERMAIN

CEAGAN LANGENESS

CHASE HUBER

COLIN OLSON

COLTON GUNTER

EASTON REIMER

EVAN CURTIS

GABBY THOMPSON

MATTHEW LEMAY

SAWYER TILL

TANNER GESS

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 7:30-8:30 pm

Squirt B Team

BRADY SEMPF

EVAN PARR

GAVIN PARTRIDGE

JACK FITZGERALD

JACKSON HARTIGAN

JACKSON KEOPPLE

JOSHUA LEMAY

LEYTON BOSTOW

LOGAN KRALOVETZ

LUKE NOSBISH

LUKEN MANOR

TEGAN LACHAUSSIE

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 6:15-7:15 pm

Squirt C Team

AYDEN BRITTON

BRADYN NEWMAN

CALEB OLSON

CHRISTIAN DEMULLING

EVAN MCNAMARA

LANDON FOX

Lucy Coolidge

MASON ALLEN

MASON HESSELINK

RILEY JOHNSON

TY OXENDALE

 

First Practice

Monday, October 15 at 5:00-6:00 pm